Academic Year
2020-21

 
 
ClassAdmission Fee
(New students Only)
Monthly Fee
(Including Computer Fee)
Composite Fee
I – II630022358860
III – V630023008860
VI-VIII630027809000
IX – X630031509380
XI (Science-E)7250405010325
XI (Science-H)7250372510325
XI (Commerce-E)7250352510325
XI (Commerce-H)7250340010325
XII (Science-E)
 405010325
XII (Science-H) 372510325
XII (Commerce-E) 352510325
XII (Commerce-H) 340010325

* Note- Admission Fees will be charged from New Students only

Academic Year 2019-20

Academic Year 2018-19